Scotland
Roxburgh
Brundenlaws
Rutherford, Andrew  (4 Mar 1743-Aug 1839)
Newcastleton
Rutherford, George  (c 1804-1 Dec 1859)
Ravenburn
Rutherford, Jane  (Oct 1791-1847)
Woodside
Wanless, George  (c 1727-10 Nov 1807)
Roxburghshire
Douglas, Janet  (1766-15 Oct 1824)
Wanless, George  (1763-2 Jun 1843)
Wales
Weary Streams
Rutherford, Annie  (c 1800-9 Mar 1819)
Woodside
Wanless, George  (c 1727-10 Nov 1807)
Yetholm
Douglas, Janet  (1766-15 Oct 1824)
Douglass, Isabella  (10 May 1730-25 Dec 1796)
Wanless, George  (1763-2 Jun 1843)
Yetholm Kelso
Douglass, Isabella  (10 May 1730-25 Dec 1796)
Wanless, George  (c 1727-10 Nov 1807)
___side Law
Rutherford, George  (23 Dec 1759-23 Mar 1832)
South Carolina
Barr, Edward Harris Jr.  (7 Jul 1924-10 Dec 2013)
Dawson, Charlotte  (c 1901-)
Lewis, Rebecca H.  (c 1774-)
Love, Andrew  (c 1808-)
Shurtliff, Edgar Harrison  (16 Oct 1859-1 Nov 1933)
Columbia
Smallwood, Mildred Inez  (19 Nov 1914-7 Feb 1999)
Travelers Rest
Carpenter, George L.  (6 Jul 1928-)
South Dakota
(?), Andrew Jackson Keiser  (Oct 1840-11 Sep 1922)
(?), Harritt  (c 1838-2 Aug 1923)
(?), Marie L.  (c 1887-)
Bauchman, Elvira E.  (c 1916-)
Brown, John W.  (c 1863-18 Dec 1950)
Brown, Thomas  (6 Mar 1900-)
Claremont, Sarah  (c 1876-17 Aug 1911)
Cook, Louis Claymore  (17 Feb 1901-13 May 1958)
Cordier, Joseph V.  (c 1869-28 Jun 1937)
Cordier, Josephine R.  (6 Aug 1900-28 Oct 1999)
Cordier, Levina G.  (21 Feb 1895-23 Jul 1972)
Estes, Elvira E.  (c 1893-27 Apr 1931)
Fallgatter, August Walter  (14 Jul 1845-3 Nov 1912)
Fallgatter, Eva M.  (Jul 1889-)
Fallgatter, Seth Russell  (7 Jun 1894-)
Flute, Beulah Mae  (17 Dec 1918-7 Feb 2006)
Flute, Clifford Elmer  (14 Nov 1916-11 Apr 1985)
Flute, Joseph Heber  (4 Feb 1889-Oct 1975)
Flute, Pansy Mildred  (28 Apr 1917-Dec 1991)
Flute, Tera Taylor  (10 Feb 1891-Apr 1972)
Flute, Zachary  (1852-3 May 1925)
Hartman, Delmar C.  (c 1915-)
Hegstrom, John  (May 1837-3 Mar 1930)
Hillock, Thomas W.  (c 1870-)
Horn, Elizabeth Isabelle  (c 1886-2 Aug 1923)
Kness, Earl  (c 1910-)
Kness, Helen  (c 1912-)
Lawson, Ellen  (Apr 1846-30 Oct 1929)
Morgan, Berta  (27 Jun 1903-)
Morgan, Mildred Mae  (17 Jun 1901-)
Olsen Bøen, Østein  (24 Jul 1856-1938)
Olson, Carl W.E.  (c 1914-)
Olson, Victor S.C.  (c 1911-)
Ortley, Dolores Fern  (7 May 1930-24 Jun 1998)
Quamme, Richard  (18 Dec 1911-13 Jun 1973)
Robinson, Susan Jane  (Oct 1853-18 Mar 1914)
Swisher, Elizabeth C.  (c 1839-18 Feb 1931)
Vorhies, Fred W.  (c 1887-)
Wilson, Louis E.  (c 1895-)
Zugschwerdt, Chester C.  (Dec 1890-)
Zugschwerdt, Clara C.  (Nov 1895-)
Zugschwerdt, Kenneth G.  (c 1913-)
Zugschwerdt, Lee W.  (May 1898-)
Zugschwerdt, Ray J.  (c 1900-)
Zugschwerdt, Vernie H.  (c 1902-)
Aberdeen
Erickson, Emma Christine  (1 Nov 1916-2 Jan 1967)
Bryant
Genick, Sophie  (12 Apr 1871-21 Nov 1952)
Ross, Ernest Noble  (6 Sep 1906-3 Jan 1978)
Ross, Paulotte  (c 1909-)
Wilson, Louis E.  (c 1895-)
Wilson, Olive Genevieve  (25 Mar 1912-6 Nov 1955)
Canistota
Fallgatter, Michael  (13 Feb 1844-14 Aug 1913)
James, Lydia Margaret  (1851-b 1910)
Canton
Gudmunson, Gilbert  (c 1879-)
Lyone, Edna M.  (28 Mar 1916-Sep 1983)
Clear Lake
Estes, Elvira E.  (c 1893-27 Apr 1931)
Flute, Joseph Heber  (4 Feb 1889-Oct 1975)
Diamond
Genick, Sophie  (12 Apr 1871-21 Nov 1952)
Williams, John  (c 1852-)
Eden
Flandreau
(?), Eunice  (c 1865-)
Cordier, Josephine R.  (6 Aug 1900-28 Oct 1999)
Flute, Giles  (c 1895-)
Flute, Joseph Heber  (4 Feb 1889-Oct 1975)
Flute, Tera Taylor  (10 Feb 1891-Apr 1972)
Flute, Zachary  (1852-3 May 1925)
Genick, Thomas Jefferson  (17 Feb 1870-Apr 1948)
Flandreau Township
Semingson, Harry Samuel  (5 Jan 1911-4 Jul 1990)
Frederick
Gillihan, Juliet E.  (Sep 1856-b 1930)
Maxwell, Charles Alfred  (16 Jul 1889-7 Dec 1942)
Maxwell, Cyrus Hamilton  (Sep 1847-22 Jan 1931)
Maxwell, Hubert Lewis  (Oct 1895-19 Feb 1933)
Garden City
Bachmann, Mary H.  (c 1877-)
Hartman, Emma L.  (Aug 1870-)
Hartman, John E.  (Oct 1869-)
Hartman, Willis  (c 1901-)
Wehrman, William Henry  (1 Nov 1903-)
Zugschwerdt, Kenneth G.  (c 1913-)
Zugschwerdt, Mildred A.  (c 1909-)
Zugschwerdt, Paul G.  (c 1906-)
Gettysburg
Brooks, Eliza Rebecca  (6 Aug 1837-15 Aug 1918)
Greenwood
Cook, Louis Claymore  (17 Feb 1901-13 May 1958)
Cordier, Joseph V.  (c 1869-28 Jun 1937)
Cordier, Josephine R.  (6 Aug 1900-28 Oct 1999)
Huron
Holland, Maude  (Apr 1877-)
Holland, Nettie M.  (Sep 1866-)
Kemerer, John H.  (c 1850-22 Apr 1922)
LaPlant
Cordier, Adelia  (Mar 1855-1938)
Lawrence
Estes, Elvira E.  (c 1893-27 Apr 1931)
Flute, Joseph Heber  (4 Feb 1889-Oct 1975)
Flute, Pansy Mildred  (28 Apr 1917-Dec 1991)
Horn, Elizabeth Isabelle  (c 1886-2 Aug 1923)
Lawrence (Peever)
Flute, Tera Taylor  (10 Feb 1891-Apr 1972)
Lead
Maydell
Minnesota Falls
Brown, Thomas  (6 Mar 1900-)
Cordier, Josephine R.  (6 Aug 1900-28 Oct 1999)
Genick, Mary  (c 1868-27 Jan 1952)
Genick, Thomas Jefferson  (17 Feb 1870-Apr 1948)
Mitchell
Agus, Genevieve  (1884-)
Mt. Pleasant
Hartman, Anna  (Sep 1886-)
Kness, Earl  (c 1910-)
Kness, Wesley  (c 1888-)
Norms
Renz, John  (5 Nov 1882-15 Jul 1954)
Parker
(?), S. Rebecca  (c 1835-)
Fallgatter, August Walter  (14 Jul 1845-3 Nov 1912)
Fallgatter, Eva M.  (Jul 1889-)
Fallgatter, Florence A.  (Jul 1881-)
Fallgatter, Seth Russell  (7 Jun 1894-)
Robinson, Susan Jane  (Oct 1853-18 Mar 1914)
Peever
Cordier, Josephine R.  (6 Aug 1900-28 Oct 1999)
Cordier, Levina G.  (21 Feb 1895-23 Jul 1972)
Flute, Beulah Mae  (17 Dec 1918-7 Feb 2006)
Flute, Clifford Elmer  (14 Nov 1916-11 Apr 1985)
Flute, Tera Taylor  (10 Feb 1891-Apr 1972)
Hart, Lucas
Ortley, Louis  (c 1899-)
Ross, Edith Eleanor  (6 Nov 1921-Jan 1990)
Pennington
Hawley, Myra Belle  (19 Feb 1888-25 May 1952)
Redfeild
(?), Marie L.  (c 1887-)
Dunton, Leon A.  (Aug 1886-)
Hansdatter, Hansine Chistine  (26 Oct 1853-7 Mar 1934)
Hansen, Haakon  (25 Dec 1879-)
Redfield
Hansdatter, Hansine Chistine  (26 Oct 1853-7 Mar 1934)
Hansen, Haakon  (25 Dec 1879-)
Larsdatter, Emma Christine  (7 Mar 1866-17 Feb 1910)
Rosebud Reservation
Cordier, Charles  (c 1852-24 Jun 1935)
Cordier, John  (Sep 1850-8 Aug 1938)
Selfridge
Nagel, Shirley Audrey Elaine  (21 Mar 1923-15 Oct 1973)
Sioux Falls
Dahlen, Lester Archibald  (23 May 1917-25 Sep 2012)
Flute, Beulah Mae  (17 Dec 1918-7 Feb 2006)
Flute, Zachary  (1852-3 May 1925)
Hegstrom, Ada  (Feb 1877-)
Hegstrom, Agnes  (Aug 1887-)
Hegstrom, Amanda  (c 1874-)
Hegstrom, August  (Jun 1881-)
Hegstrom, John  (May 1837-3 Mar 1930)
Lawson, Ellen  (Apr 1846-30 Oct 1929)
Olson, Carl W.E.  (c 1914-)
Olson, Victor E.  (c 1871-)
Olson, Victor S.C.  (c 1911-)
Terry, Robert Roger  (17 Sep 1913-10 May 1987)
Siss-Wah Agency
Flute, Joseph Heber  (4 Feb 1889-Oct 1975)
Sisseton
Cordier, Josephine R.  (6 Aug 1900-28 Oct 1999)
Cordier, Levina G.  (21 Feb 1895-23 Jul 1972)
Flute, Beulah Mae  (17 Dec 1918-7 Feb 2006)
Flute, Clifford Elmer  (14 Nov 1916-11 Apr 1985)
Flute, Joseph Heber  (4 Feb 1889-Oct 1975)
Flute, Pansy Mildred  (28 Apr 1917-Dec 1991)
Flute, Tera Taylor  (10 Feb 1891-Apr 1972)
Flute, Zachary  (1852-3 May 1925)
Ortley, Clarence Herman  (17 Aug 1899-)
Ortley, Louis  (c 1899-)
Terry, Roberta Mae  (20 Sep 1947-28 Sep 1998)
Sisseton Agency
Flute, Tera Taylor  (10 Feb 1891-Apr 1972)
Flute, Zachary  (1852-3 May 1925)
Spring Grove
Cordier, Josephine R.  (6 Aug 1900-28 Oct 1999)
Flute, Joseph Heber  (4 Feb 1889-Oct 1975)
Flute, Tera Taylor  (10 Feb 1891-Apr 1972)
Hart, Lucas
Svea
Mudgett, Gilman C.  (5 Jun 1843-9 Oct 1915)
Vermillion
Cordier, Adelia  (Mar 1855-1938)
Cordier, Charles  (c 1852-24 Jun 1935)
Cordier, John  (Sep 1850-8 Aug 1938)
Cordier, Joseph V.  (c 1869-28 Jun 1937)
Wagner
Estes, Elvira E.  (c 1893-27 Apr 1931)
Watertown
Tobiasdatter, Marit Steivang  (13 Aug 1887-6 Jul 1981)
Wick, Fred  (7 Mar 1882-12 Jan 1953)
Wehehe
Cordier, Joseph V.  (c 1869-28 Jun 1937)
Cordier, Josephine R.  (6 Aug 1900-28 Oct 1999)
Yankton
Brown, John W.  (c 1863-18 Dec 1950)
Claremont, Sarah  (c 1876-17 Aug 1911)
Cordier, Angelina  (c 1867-1944)
Cordier, Joseph V.  (c 1869-28 Jun 1937)
Cordier, Levina G.  (21 Feb 1895-23 Jul 1972)
Cordier, Rosa  (1871-1887)
Genick, Mary  (c 1868-27 Jan 1952)
Genick, Sophie  (12 Apr 1871-21 Nov 1952)
Josethe, Thirisa  (c 1844-)
Sampier, Gilbert  (1862-)
Sampier, Oliver  (c 1861-)
Yankton Agency
Brown, John W.  (c 1863-18 Dec 1950)
Brown, Lillian V.  (c 1889-28 Apr 1982)
Brown, Thomas  (6 Mar 1900-)
Cordier, Rosa  (1871-1887)
South Paciific
Colville, Richard  (5 Apr 1917-24 Jul 1943)
Staunton
Poage, John  (23 Dec 1757-1827)
Stegen
Blix, Karen Dorthea  (c 1737-1781)
Stoke Mandeville
Gold, Richard  (c 1530-1558)
Sullivan Co.
Tyrrell, Jennet McInnis  (3 Mar 1792-6 Jun 1859)
Sunderland
Gray, Neemi (Nancy)  (17 Nov 1789-29 Jun 1870)
Sunset
Harper, Anna  (29 Apr 1821-30 Sep 1862)
Sutton
Churchill, Lola Pearl  (Feb 1897-5 Apr 1984)
Swan Cemetery
Sweden
Anderson, David  (c 1880-3 Dec 1926)
Benson, Nels Oscar  (Mar 1870-)
Bergstrom, Anna M.  (c 1885-16 Dec 1940)
Bowman, Hildur Sophia  (c 1895-1 Sep 1951)
Carlberg, Melchior  (c 1892-)
Carlson, Sophia  (1860-1914)
Gustafsdotter, Anna Christina  (11 Jul 1863-28 Nov 1941)
Hallstrom, Nels  (c 1883-)
Hanson, Anton John  (16 Jul 1866-28 Jan 1957)
Johansson Sundgren, Charles Frederick  (7 Dec 1840-10 Feb 1932)
Johnson, Betty Inga  (1 Jan 1849-25 Jul 1930)
Jonasson, Olaf Hellström  (26 Oct 1877-)
Jonson, Johannes
Jonsson, Jonas Hellström  (18 Aug 1852-)
Larson, Louis H.  (c 1876-1958)
Lawson, Ellen  (Apr 1846-30 Oct 1929)
Lidstrom, Amanda  (c 1896-)
Lidstrom, Hulda  (c 1899-)
Lidstrom, Johannes  (c 1902-)
Lidstrom, Nels Jr.  (c 1903-)
Nilsdotter, Katarina  (28 Sep 1830-21 Jan 1893)
Nordstrom, Alfred H.  (c 1874-22 Nov 1961)
Olofsson, Nils Lidstrom  (27 Jun 1860-29 Mar 1943)
Olsen, William  (3 Jun 1853-14 Mar 1941)
Pedersdatter, Ildri Bock  (1628-14 Aug 1728)
Pedersen, Faste Skancke  (c 1620-1694)
Sayre, Clifford  (c 1911-)
Soderberg, Pehr M.  (Jun 1864-9 Aug 1953)
Staff, Cecelia C.  (c 1901-)
Strømsbakken, Mina
Wicklander, Erick O.  (-8 Nov 1922)
Asby
Sundgren, Hannah Charlotte  (28 Dec 1868-26 Nov 1934)
Blekinge
Torhamn
Olson, John  (27 Oct 1818-)
Skrevelius, Sophia Marie  (25 Dec 1819-)
Bohusland
Anderson, Frans Rudolph  (13 Mar 1876-19 Aug 1955)
Calnras
Peterson, Hilda Christine  (9 Nov 1856-15 Mar 1906)
Dalarnas Län
Nilsson, Olof  (24 Jan 1891-16 Jul 1956)
Idre
Andersdotter, Kerstina  (4 Dec 1862-27 May 1962)
Emretsson, Beata Matilda  (3 Apr 1895-7 Oct 1981)
Fredricksson, Emret  (23 Mar 1853-9 Jan 1937)
Nilsson, Olof  (24 Jan 1891-16 Jul 1956)
Ekeby
Flötningen
Torbersen, Ingebret Sorken  (6 Apr 1795-22 Jul 1861)
Fløtningen
Hackås
Pedersen, Faste Skancke  (c 1620-1694)
Idre
Embretsen, Tobias Galten  (20 Feb 1836-1 Jan 1895)
Flotningen, Embret Embretsen  (2 Jan 1844-)
Nilsson, Olga Beata  (7 Feb 1917-19 Dec 1986)
Olsdatter, Brita  (15 Dec 1756-13 Mar 1851)
Olsdatter, Marit  (31 Mar 1751-)
Olsdatter, Sigrid  (30 Apr 1754-)
Torbersen, Torber  (1753-9 Apr 1819)
Flötningen
Embretsen, Fredrik Fløtningnen  (23 Mar 1826-26 Aug 1882)
Emretsen, Emret  (1 Jan 1845-)
Fredricksen, Martin  (27 Aug 1866-20 Oct 1866)
Fredriksdatter, Juditha  (25 Dec 1855-)
Torbersdatter, Goro Fløtningen  (1829-18 Sep 1891)
Kopparberg
Embretsen, Bengt  (22 Sep 1839-20 Jun 1887)